TOTAL GAMES |
11 |
16 |
15 |
6 |
15 |
15 |
15 |
ARI
(6h, 0a)
|
vs
LAD
(31-17)
Paxton vs.
Henry
|
vs
LAD
(31-17)
Knack vs.
Hughes
|
vs
LAD
(31-17)
Yamamoto vs.
Montgomery
|
|
vs
SD
(23-24)
Cease vs.
Cecconi
|
vs
SD
(23-24)
King vs.
Pfaadt
|
vs
SD
(23-24)
Waldron vs.
Nelson
|
ATL
(0h, 6a)
|
@
SEA
(25-21)
Fried vs.
Miller
|
@
SEA
(25-21)
Lopez vs.
Castillo
|
@
SEA
(25-21)
Sale vs.
Hancock
|
|
@
LAD
(31-17)
Morton vs.
Stone
|
@
LAD
(31-17)
Elder vs.
Glasnow
|
@
LAD
(31-17)
Fried vs.
Paxton
|
BAL
(4h, 3a)
|
vs
NYY
(32-15)
Schmidt vs.
Rodriguez
|
vs
NYY
(32-15)
Cortes vs.
Kremer
|
vs
NYY
(32-15)
Gil vs.
Burnes
|
vs
NYY
(32-15)
Rodon vs.
Bradish
|
@
CIN
(19-27)
Irvin vs.
Greene
|
@
CIN
(19-27)
Means vs.
Abbott
|
@
CIN
(19-27)
Kremer vs.
Lodolo
|
BOS
(3h, 3a)
|
|
vs
SF
(22-25)
Webb vs.
Criswell
|
vs
SF
(22-25)
Miller vs.
Crawford
|
vs
SF
(22-25)
Harrison vs.
Winckowski
|
@
MIN
(24-21)
Houck vs.
Paddack
|
@
MIN
(24-21)
Bernardino vs.
Lopez
|
@
MIN
(24-21)
Criswell vs.
Ryan
|
CHC
(3h, 4a)
|
@
NYM
(20-25)
Taillon vs.
Severino
|
@
NYM
(20-25)
Assad vs.
Manaea
|
@
NYM
(20-25)
Imanaga vs.
Butto
|
@
NYM
(20-25)
Brown vs.
Houser
|
vs
MIL
(27-18)
Ross vs.
Wesneski
|
vs
MIL
(27-18)
Myers vs.
Taillon
|
vs
MIL
(27-18)
Peralta vs.
Assad
|
CHW
(3h, 3a)
|
vs
MIN
(24-21)
Ryan vs.
Crochet
|
vs
MIN
(24-21)
Woods Richardson vs.
Soroka
|
vs
MIN
(24-21)
Ober vs.
Flexen
|
|
@
STL
(20-25)
Keller vs.
Gray
|
@
STL
(20-25)
Fedde vs.
Lynn
|
@
STL
(20-25)
Crochet vs.
Liberatore
|
CIN
(3h, 3a)
|
@
SD
(23-24)
Lodolo vs.
Waldron
|
@
SD
(23-24)
Martinez vs.
Darvish
|
@
SD
(23-24)
Ashcraft vs.
Musgrove
|
|
vs
BAL
(28-15)
Irvin vs.
Greene
|
vs
BAL
(28-15)
Means vs.
Abbott
|
vs
BAL
(28-15)
Kremer vs.
Lodolo
|
CLE
(3h, 3a)
|
|
@
HOU
(20-26)
Carrasco vs.
Brown
|
@
HOU
(20-26)
McKenzie vs.
Verlander
|
@
HOU
(20-26)
Allen vs.
Arrighetti
|
vs
LAA
(17-29)
Soriano vs.
Bibee
|
vs
LAA
(17-29)
Detmers vs.
Lively
|
vs
LAA
(17-29)
Canning vs.
Carrasco
|
COL
(0h, 6a)
|
|
@
MIA
(15-32)
Feltner vs.
Sanchez
|
@
MIA
(15-32)
Hudson vs.
Munoz
|
@
MIA
(15-32)
Lambert vs.
Cabrera
|
@
PIT
(21-26)
Quantrill vs.
Perez
|
@
PIT
(21-26)
Gomber vs.
Jones
|
@
PIT
(21-26)
Feltner vs.
Falter
|
DET
(3h, 3a)
|
|
vs
STL
(20-25)
Matz vs.
Manning
vs
STL
(20-25)
Gibson vs.
Flaherty
|
vs
STL
(20-25)
Mikolas vs.
Maeda
|
|
@
NYY
(32-15)
Olson vs.
Stroman
|
@
NYY
(32-15)
Mize vs.
Schmidt
|
@
NYY
(32-15)
Skubal vs.
Cortes
|
HOU
(6h, 0a)
|
|
vs
CLE
(29-17)
Carrasco vs.
Brown
|
vs
CLE
(29-17)
McKenzie vs.
Verlander
|
vs
CLE
(29-17)
Allen vs.
Arrighetti
|
vs
SEA
(25-21)
Kirby vs.
Blanco
|
vs
SEA
(25-21)
Gilbert vs.
Valdez
|
vs
SEA
(25-21)
Miller vs.
Brown
|
KC
(3h, 3a)
|
@
TOR
(19-25)
Bowlan vs.
Rodriguez
|
@
TOR
(19-25)
Ragans vs.
Berrios
|
@
TOR
(19-25)
Lugo vs.
Bassitt
|
|
vs
TEX
(24-23)
Lorenzen vs.
Singer
|
vs
TEX
(24-23)
Dunning vs.
Wacha
|
vs
TEX
(24-23)
Gray vs.
Lynch
|
LAA
(3h, 3a)
|
vs
PHI
(33-14)
Sanchez vs.
Canning
|
vs
PHI
(33-14)
Turnbull vs.
Anderson
|
vs
PHI
(33-14)
Wheeler vs.
Sandoval
|
|
@
CLE
(29-17)
Soriano vs.
Bibee
|
@
CLE
(29-17)
Detmers vs.
Lively
|
@
CLE
(29-17)
Canning vs.
Carrasco
|
LAD
(3h, 3a)
|
@
ARI
(21-25)
Paxton vs.
Henry
|
@
ARI
(21-25)
Knack vs.
Hughes
|
@
ARI
(21-25)
Yamamoto vs.
Montgomery
|
|
vs
ATL
(26-15)
Morton vs.
Stone
|
vs
ATL
(26-15)
Elder vs.
Glasnow
|
vs
ATL
(26-15)
Fried vs.
Paxton
|
MIA
(4h, 3a)
|
vs
WSH
(20-24)
Irvin vs.
Rogers
|
vs
COL
(15-30)
Feltner vs.
Sanchez
|
vs
COL
(15-30)
Hudson vs.
Munoz
|
vs
COL
(15-30)
Lambert vs.
Cabrera
|
@
OAK
(19-29)
Weathers vs.
Sears
|
@
OAK
(19-29)
Rogers vs.
Blackburn
|
@
OAK
(19-29)
Sanchez vs.
Boyle
|
MIL
(3h, 3a)
|
vs
TB
(25-22)
Pepiot vs.
Wilson
|
vs
TB
(25-22)
Alexander vs.
Peralta
|
vs
TB
(25-22)
Eflin vs.
Rea
|
|
@
CHC
(26-21)
Ross vs.
Wesneski
|
@
CHC
(26-21)
Myers vs.
Taillon
|
@
CHC
(26-21)
Peralta vs.
Assad
|
MIN
(3h, 3a)
|
@
CHW
(14-32)
Ryan vs.
Crochet
|
@
CHW
(14-32)
Woods Richardson vs.
Soroka
|
@
CHW
(14-32)
Ober vs.
Flexen
|
|
vs
BOS
(22-24)
Houck vs.
Paddack
|
vs
BOS
(22-24)
Bernardino vs.
Lopez
|
vs
BOS
(22-24)
Criswell vs.
Ryan
|
NYM
(4h, 3a)
|
vs
CHC
(26-21)
Taillon vs.
Severino
|
vs
CHC
(26-21)
Assad vs.
Manaea
|
vs
CHC
(26-21)
Imanaga vs.
Butto
|
vs
CHC
(26-21)
Brown vs.
Houser
|
@
TB
(25-22)
Quintana vs.
Civale
|
@
TB
(25-22)
Scott vs.
Littell
|
@
TB
(25-22)
Severino vs.
Pepiot
|
NYY
(3h, 4a)
|
@
BAL
(28-15)
Schmidt vs.
Rodriguez
|
@
BAL
(28-15)
Cortes vs.
Kremer
|
@
BAL
(28-15)
Gil vs.
Burnes
|
@
BAL
(28-15)
Rodon vs.
Bradish
|
vs
DET
(23-22)
Olson vs.
Stroman
|
vs
DET
(23-22)
Mize vs.
Schmidt
|
vs
DET
(23-22)
Skubal vs.
Cortes
|
OAK
(6h, 0a)
|
vs
PIT
(21-26)
Falter vs.
Boyle
|
vs
PIT
(21-26)
Keller vs.
Wood
|
vs
PIT
(21-26)
Priester vs.
Stripling
|
|
vs
MIA
(15-32)
Weathers vs.
Sears
|
vs
MIA
(15-32)
Rogers vs.
Blackburn
|
vs
MIA
(15-32)
Sanchez vs.
Boyle
|
PHI
(3h, 3a)
|
@
LAA
(17-29)
Sanchez vs.
Canning
|
@
LAA
(17-29)
Turnbull vs.
Anderson
|
@
LAA
(17-29)
Wheeler vs.
Sandoval
|
|
vs
SF
(22-25)
Hicks vs.
Nola
|
vs
SF
(22-25)
Winn vs.
Suarez
|
vs
SF
(22-25)
Webb vs.
Walker
|
PIT
(3h, 3a)
|
@
OAK
(19-29)
Falter vs.
Boyle
|
@
OAK
(19-29)
Keller vs.
Wood
|
@
OAK
(19-29)
Priester vs.
Stripling
|
|
vs
COL
(15-30)
Quantrill vs.
Perez
|
vs
COL
(15-30)
Gomber vs.
Jones
|
vs
COL
(15-30)
Feltner vs.
Falter
|
SD
(3h, 3a)
|
vs
CIN
(19-27)
Lodolo vs.
Waldron
|
vs
CIN
(19-27)
Martinez vs.
Darvish
|
vs
CIN
(19-27)
Ashcraft vs.
Musgrove
|
|
@
ARI
(21-25)
Cease vs.
Cecconi
|
@
ARI
(21-25)
King vs.
Pfaadt
|
@
ARI
(21-25)
Waldron vs.
Nelson
|
SEA
(3h, 3a)
|
vs
ATL
(26-15)
Fried vs.
Miller
|
vs
ATL
(26-15)
Lopez vs.
Castillo
|
vs
ATL
(26-15)
Sale vs.
Hancock
|
|
@
HOU
(20-26)
Kirby vs.
Blanco
|
@
HOU
(20-26)
Gilbert vs.
Valdez
|
@
HOU
(20-26)
Miller vs.
Brown
|
SF
(0h, 6a)
|
|
@
BOS
(22-24)
Webb vs.
Criswell
|
@
BOS
(22-24)
Miller vs.
Crawford
|
@
BOS
(22-24)
Harrison vs.
Winckowski
|
@
PHI
(33-14)
Hicks vs.
Nola
|
@
PHI
(33-14)
Winn vs.
Suarez
|
@
PHI
(33-14)
Webb vs.
Walker
|
STL
(3h, 3a)
|
|
@
DET
(23-22)
Matz vs.
Manning
@
DET
(23-22)
Gibson vs.
Flaherty
|
@
DET
(23-22)
Mikolas vs.
Maeda
|
|
vs
CHW
(14-32)
Keller vs.
Gray
|
vs
CHW
(14-32)
Fedde vs.
Lynn
|
vs
CHW
(14-32)
Crochet vs.
Liberatore
|
TB
(3h, 3a)
|
@
MIL
(27-18)
Pepiot vs.
Wilson
|
@
MIL
(27-18)
Alexander vs.
Peralta
|
@
MIL
(27-18)
Eflin vs.
Rea
|
|
vs
NYM
(20-25)
Quintana vs.
Civale
|
vs
NYM
(20-25)
Scott vs.
Littell
|
vs
NYM
(20-25)
Severino vs.
Pepiot
|
TEX
(3h, 3a)
|
|
vs
WSH
(20-24)
Gore vs.
Gray
|
vs
WSH
(20-24)
Williams vs.
Heaney
|
vs
WSH
(20-24)
Parker vs.
Eovaldi
|
@
KC
(28-19)
Lorenzen vs.
Singer
|
@
KC
(28-19)
Dunning vs.
Wacha
|
@
KC
(28-19)
Gray vs.
Lynch
|
TOR
(3h, 3a)
|
vs
KC
(28-19)
Bowlan vs.
Rodriguez
|
vs
KC
(28-19)
Ragans vs.
Berrios
|
vs
KC
(28-19)
Lugo vs.
Bassitt
|
|
@
WSH
(20-24)
Kikuchi vs.
Corbin
|
@
WSH
(20-24)
Gausman vs.
Irvin
|
@
WSH
(20-24)
Manoah vs.
Gore
|
WSH
(3h, 4a)
|
@
MIA
(15-32)
Irvin vs.
Rogers
|
@
TEX
(24-23)
Gore vs.
Gray
|
@
TEX
(24-23)
Williams vs.
Heaney
|
@
TEX
(24-23)
Parker vs.
Eovaldi
|
vs
TOR
(19-25)
Kikuchi vs.
Corbin
|
vs
TOR
(19-25)
Gausman vs.
Irvin
|
vs
TOR
(19-25)
Manoah vs.
Gore
|